CLASS 1A | ||||||
FIRST TEAM | SECOND TEAM | |||||
Name | School | Yr | Name | School | Yr | |
Grace Nelson | Altamont | JR | Shelby Bowman | Biggsville West Central | JR | |
Katey Flynn | Brown County | SR | Sophia Hoffman | Carlyle | SO | |
Amiah Hargrove | Christopher | JR | Shelby Veltrop | Morrison | SR | |
Gracie Furlong | Galena | SO | Sydney Richards | Neoga | SR | |
Addie Hefel | Galena | JR | Bethany Bulwa | North Shore Country Day | SR | |
Abby Compton | Goreville | JR | Megan Rennegarbe | Okawville | SR | |
Taryn Wickman | Havana | SR | Whitney Sullivan | Orangeville | JR | |
Sheridan Harris | Morgan Park | SR | Alexa Jamison | Salt Fork | SO | |
Alayna Kraus | Okawville | JR | Lucy Fearday | St. Anthony | SR | |
Briley Rhodes | Okawville | SR | Ella Boyer | Tuscola | SR | |
THIRD TEAM | ||||||
Name | School | Yr | Name | School | Yr | |
Brooklyn Pieper | Abingdon-Avon | SR | Sami Oller | Father McGivney | JR | |
Bella VanOpdorp | Annawan | SO | Taylor Burcham | Galena | JR | |
Ava Heinz | Brimfield | SO | Carly Foster | Gallatin County | SR | |
Gracie Heckert | CHBC | SR | Delaney Panozzo | Grant Park | SR | |
Addison Lucht | Cissna Park | FR | Lily Luczkowiak | Illini Bluffs | JR | |
Grace Bishop | Edwards County | FR | Ashlyn Armasan | Mendon Unity | SR | |
Olivia Meyers | Elmwood | SR | Emma Devocelle | St. Thomas More | SR | |
Mary Harkins | Father McGivney | SR | ||||
SPECIAL MENTION | ||||||
Name | School | Yr | Name | School | Yr | |
Elly Jones | Amboy | JR | Landry Smith | Lewistown | JR | |
Elly Doe | Brimfield | SR | Camryn Veltrop | Morrison | SO | |
Klare Flynn | Brown County | SR | Audrey Sabol | Nokomis | SR | |
Kate Zipprich | Calhoun-Brussels | SO | Allison Czyzewski | North Clay | SR | |
Audrey Gilman | Calhoun-Brussels | SO | Elaina Rager | Pecatonica | SO | |
Emma Meyer | Carlyle | JR | Lindee Poper | Polo | SR | |
Lauren Flowers | Carrollton | SO | Destinee Harwood | Princeville | SR | |
Jilyan Burgener | Central A&M | JR | Paisley Twait | Serena | JR | |
Mikayla Knake | Cissna Park | SR | Jenna Setchell | Serena | SO | |
Madyson Olson | Earlville | JR | Josie Armstrong | Shiloh | JR | |
Addi Fair | Gardner-South Wilmington | JR | Lucy Corley | St. Teresa | SO | |
Kylie Kinser | Greenfield-Northwestern | SR | Bryleigh Fox | West Central | JR | |
Josie Hughes | Havana | SO | Brylee Lawson | West Central | SO | |
Anna Herrmann | Hinckley Big Rock | FR | Kennady Anderson | Wethersfield | JR | |
Grace Groezinger | Lena-Winslow | JR | Mia deGrasse | Willows Academy | SR |
CLASS 2A | ||||||
FIRST TEAM | SECOND TEAM | |||||
Name | School | Yr | Name | School | Yr | |
Ava Kultgen | Byron | SR | Ensley Tedeschi | Benton | SR | |
Amayah Doyle | Carterville | JR | Kaydence Schroeder | Breese Central | JR | |
Xamiya Walton | Chicago Butler Prep | JR | Alyssa Koerkenmeier | Breese Mater Dei | SO | |
Xyanna Walton | Chicago Butler Prep | FR | Nora Leadstrom | Chicago DePaul Prep | SR | |
Megen Sanaj | Chicago Latin | SR | Dalia Dejesus | Deer Creek Mackinaw | FR | |
Ellie Cahill | Eureka | SR | Kylie Kisgen | Freeburg | SR | |
Ashlyn May | Fieldcrest | SR | Kaitlyn Coombes | Paris | SR | |
Abbey Schreake | Quincy Notre Dame | SR | Madison Schroeder | Peotone | JR | |
Kaylee Niebrugge | Teutopolis | SR | Bailey Masching | Pontiac | JR | |
Campbell Schrank | Winnebago | SR | Blair Eftink | Quincy Notre Dame | SR | |
THIRD TEAM | ||||||
Name | School | Yr | Name | School | Yr | |
Clair Hulke | Alleman | JR | Natalie Peterson | Freeburg | SR | |
Charleece Davis | Althoff Catholic | SR | Reagan Reed | Carthage Illini West | SO | |
Elyssa Stenger | Bloomington Central Catholic | SR | Cora DeSutter | Midwest Central | SR | |
Maris Zurliene | Breese Mater Dei | SO | Mady Kibelkis | Peotone | SR | |
Ella Grundstrom | Byron | SR | Chloe Sisco | Prairie Central | SR | |
Lauren Miller | Camp Point Central-SE | SO | Emily Konkel | Teutopolis | SR | |
London Walker-George | Chicago DePaul Prep | SO | Grace Roland | Timothy Christian | SR | |
Rylee Edwards | Fairfield | JR | ||||
SPECIAL MENTION | ||||||
Name | School | Yr | Name | School | Yr | |
Riley Cwinski | Aurora Central Catholic | SO | Leah Adlaf | Maroa-Forsyth | SR | |
Braelyn Miller | Benton | SR | Adi Scott | Marshall | SR | |
Trinity Davis | Bishop McNamara | SO | Sophie Bormann | Massac County | SR | |
Avery Trame | Breese Mater Dei | JR | Camryn Huston | Monmouth-Roseville | JR | |
Yahri Smith | Chicago Butler Prep | JR | Jenna Hunter | Peotone | SR | |
Karsen Jany | Columbia | SR | Jayce Privia | Petersburg PORTA-A/C | JR | |
Brilyn Lantz | Camp Point Central-SE | JR | Kennedy Hartwig | Seneca | SR | |
Addi Swadinsky | Deer Creek Mackinaw | SR | Mia Wade | Shelbyville | SR | |
Kaitlin White | Fieldcrest | JR | Kyla Elsbury | Sherrard | SR | |
Katie Campbell | Greenville | JR | Addison Pickens | Sherrard | SR | |
Kaelee Karcher | Hamilton County | SR | Sydney Rheinecker | Sparta | SR | |
Layne Rupert | Hillsboro | SR | Taylor Davidson | Stillman Valley | SO | |
Rylee Reed | Illini West | SR | Madison Drye | Timothy Christian | SR | |
Layla Pierce | Joliet Catholic | JR | Raegen Stringer | Tolono Unity | JR | |
Crystal McHugh | Lisle | JR | Whitney Rumbold | Tremont | SR |